AustraliaBrisbane Carindale Library
Brisbane Chermside Library
Brisbane Garden City Library
Brisbane Indooroopilly
Brisbane Mt Ommaney Library
Brisbane Sunnybank Hills Library Term 1
Western Australia

AustriaSalzburg
Vienna

BelgiumAalst
Antwerpen
Bredene
Brugge
Brussels
Genk
Gent
Hasselt
Kortrijk
Leper
Leuven
Lier
Lubbeek
Mechelen
Roeselare

BoliviaCochabamaba, @Kudos Ideas
La Paz, Bolivia @ Olimpiada Boliviana de Informatica

BrazilItatiba

BulgariaSofia @Launchub

CanadaCalgary Public Library-Thorn-Hill
GTAA
Hamilton, Ontario, (Hammertown)
Ottawa
Toronto

ColombiaIbague, Tolima

CongoLoandjili, Pointe-Noire

DenmarkEgedal

EthiopiaAddis Ababa @ ICS (PRIVATE)

FranceParis
STORM::Saint Gratien 95

GermanyBerlin
Cologne
Heidelberg
Munich
Wuerzburg

GhanaTakoradi, Western Region @ IT4Teens Club

GreeceAthens, @The Cube
Kalamata

HaitiPort-au-Prince (PRIVATE)

Hong KongHong Kong

HungaryBudapest, @LogMeIn
SzegeDojo

IndiaEureka
Gurgaon
Hyderabad
Mumbai
Nagpur

IrelandAbbeyleix
Arainn Mhor Island
Ardee
Arklow
Ashbourne
Athenry
Athlone
Athy, Kildare
Ballinamore, Co. Leitrim
Ballinrobe, Co. Mayo
Bandon
Beacon Hotel, Sandyford
Birr, Co. Offaly
Blessington
Bray
Buncrana
CDYS Mallow
CIT
Cabinteely @ Grainstore
Cahersiveen Contact Graham Royce
Carlow
Carrick on Suir
Carrickmacross (www.coderdojocmx.com)
Castlebar
Cavan
CavanTown
Charlestown
Clane CoderDojo
Clarecastle
Claremorris
Clifden, Connemara,
Clonakilty
Clonmel
Cloughjordan
Cobh
CoderDojo @ FBD
Colaiste Chiarain
Cork CIT Blackrock Castle Observatory
Cork Internet eXchange
Croke Park
Curragha CoderDojo
Dalkey Dojo
Dar Earca, Valentia Island
Deansrath Clondalkin Coder Dojo
DesignerDojo 3D Cork
Dingle
Donegal Town
Donoughmore, Co. Cork
Doon
Douglas Community School Cork (PRIVATE)
Drogheda on the Boyne
Dublin 1 @ NCI-ELI
Dublin 15
Dublin 8, @SWICN Computer Clubhouse
Dublin @ Science Gallery
Dublin North - DCU
Dublin, @MasterCard (PRIVATE)
Dun Laoghaire (at IADT)
Dundalk
Dungarvan
Dungarvan (Enterprise Centre)
Dunshaughlin
Ennis, Co. Clare
Enniscorthy
Ennistymon
Eyrecourt
Galway City
Glencullen
Gorey
Greystones
Howth
IBM CoderDojo
Kenmare Coder Dojo
Kildare Town
Kilkenny
Killaloe, Co Clare
Killarney/Tangerine
Killorglin
Kilmallock
Kinsale
Kinvara
Leixlip
Letterkenny, Donegal
Limerick
Loughrea
Lucan
Mahon, Cork @ McAfee, European Head Quarters
Malahide
Maynooth
Mealagh Valley, Bantry
Microsoft Dublin
Miltown Malbay
Monaghan
Mountbellew
Moville
Mullingar
Muscrai, (GaelDojo)
NSC Mahon Cork
Navan
Nenagh
Newtown, Kildare
Northside Cork
Portarlington
Portlaoise CoderDojo
Ranafast
Rathfarnham
Roscommon Dojo
Roscrea
Sallins & Naas
Selr8r / NSC2
Shannon
Skibbereen, Cork
Sligo
St. Mary's College Rathmines, Dublin (PRIVATE)
Swords
Tallaght
Thurles
Tralee
Tramore
Tuam, @McHale College
Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Waterford
West Waterford
Westport
Wexford Town
Wicklow Town, @EGS
Youghal

IsraelHaifa

ItalyAllumiere
Bologna
Brescia
Brianza
Catania
Cesena, @Wizards of Python
Elimo 0-1
Firenze
Gela
Genova, @TAG
Licata
Mediglia
Milano
Modena
Napoli
Padova
Parma
Pavia
Ravenna
Rieti, @Officina Innovazione Rosatelli
Roma
Rovereto @MART
Sigillo
Terni
Torino
Trento

JapanAsahikawa City
Chiba
CoderDojo Fukui
CoderDojo Kagoshima(CoderDojo鹿児島)
Hibarigaoka
Izumi
Kushimoto
Nishinomiya
Okinawa
Sendai
Shiojiri
Tokyo

MalaysiaDamansara Perdana, @xcodemonks

MexicoQueretaro

New ZealandPorirua

PanamaPanama

PolandGliwice
Zambrów

PortugalBraga, Minho
Lisboa LX

QatarDoha, @Newton British School (PRIVATE)

RomaniaArad
Bucharest @ Romtelecom
Lipova
Lugoj
Oradea
Timisoara

Slovakia (Slovak Republic)Bratislava

SloveniaLjubljana

South AfricaCape Town

SpainBarcelona
Barcelona-CiutatVella
Bilbao
Euskal Herriko Dojo
Madrid (PRIVATE)
Madrid, @medialab-prado

SwedenLava Stockholm
Linköping
Lund
Malmö, @Foo Cafe
Norrköping
Ronneby CoderDojo
Söderköping
TioTretton Stockholm
Vaxjo

SwitzerlandTicino
Zurich

The NetherlandsDen Haag
Leiden
Parlarie
Startup Foundation - Rotterdam

Trinidad and TobagoSt. Augustine, Trinidad @ UWI

TurkeyIstanbul Karakoy Yazane

UgandaKampala (CoderDojo Girls)

United KingdomAberdeen
Aylesbury
Ballymena
Belfast
Belfast - Farset Labs
Belfast 3D Dojo
Birmingham
Blackpool Coderdojo
Bolton
Bradford
BraveNewTalent, London Holborn, WC2
Brixton
Cardiff @CHS
Carmarthen Dojo
Carshalton
Causeway - Ballycastle
Cheadle
Chester
Coleraine
Cymru
Derry
Dundee
Dungannon
Edinburgh
Edinburgh @Prewired
Edinburgh City Centre
Enniskillen Dojo
Faringdon
Gateshead, @BALTIC
Glasgow, Scotland
Gravesend
Imperial
Inverclyde
Knutsford, Barclays CoderDojo @Radbroke
Larne
Leicester CoderDojo
Livingston
London Hackspace, London E2 8HD
London, Hays CoderDojo @Cheapside
Manchester
Measham, Derbyshire DE12
Newcastle, @Center For Life
Newry
Omagh
Oxford @NaturalMotion
Shoreditch @ Google Campus
Springvale CoderDojo (PRIVATE)
Stirling
Stourport on Severn
Strabane
The AmmA Centre, Armagh
The Buckingham School
The Cube, London E1 6BJ
Warrington
Wilmslow CoderDojo @various locations
Young Creative Brains, London TW4

United StatesAlbemarle County Public Schools Virginia
Blacksburg
Boston
Cambridge, MA
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Charleston Dojo - Jack Russell Software
Cleveland - HER Ideas in Motion
Clockwork, Minneapolis (Twin Cities)
CoderDojo @BelTibLib
CoderDojo Greenville SC
CoderDojoChi
Corvallis, Teen Makers
Council Bluffs
Dartmouth
DeVry University South Florida
Des Moines
Evansville
Fort Wayne
Fredericksburg Area, Virginia
Holualoa
Houston
Hudson, OH, @Hudson Library - Code Monkeys CLE
Huntsville, AL
Indianapolis
Iowa City, Iowa
Kansas City
Kearney, Nebraska
Kendale Lakes
Kennett Square, PA, @ Chatham
Lakewood, WA @Pierce County Library
Lincoln, NE @AIM
Lincolnshire, IL (Chicago north suburbs)
Long Island Area, New York
Los Angeles
McDonough, GA
Meridian, ID
Metro West
Miami
New York City
Nolensville
North Dakota
Omaha
Orange County
Orlando
Pembroke Pines
Philomath, Teen Makers
Plantation DoJo @ TKAE
Plymouth, Michigan, @PDL L33t
Ponce Springs
Portland, OR
Ridgefield Park, NJ
Rochester, IL, @Rochester Intermediate School (PRIVATE)
Sacramento
Salinas
San Francisco
Seattle
Silicon Valley - Mountain View
Silicon Valley - South Bay/Campbell
Somerville
Southern Minnesota
Springfield, VA
St Paul, MN - KatieCoderdojo
Tampa Bay Area - Jan Kaminis Platt Library
Tampa Bay Area - Land O'Lakes Branch Library
Tampa Bay Area - New Tampa Regional Library
Tampa Bay Area - Palm Harbor Library
Tampa Bay Area - Upper Tampa Bay Regional Public Library
Tampa Bay Area -Bloomingdale Regional Public Library
TriValley CoderDojo
UT Highland
Washington, D.C. metro area
Washington, DC, @Tenley-Friendship Neighborhood Library
Wyckoff, NJ @Sicomac School (PRIVATE)