ArgentinaCordoba

AustraliaAdelaide, SA @ UniSA
Bentley, WA, @Curtin
BibraLake@PWS (PRIVATE)
Brisbane - Carindale Library
Brisbane - Chermside Library
Brisbane - Kenmore
Brisbane - Sunnybank Hills
Brisbane Square Library - Web Development
Bull Creek, WA, @All Saints College (PRIVATE)
Dandenong, Melbourne @ Wooranna Park Primary School
Dunsborough WA (PRIVATE)
Hobart Tasmania @HobHackerspace
Joondalup, WA, @ECU Joondalup
Kwinana, WA @Zone Youth Space
Mt. Lawley, WA, @ECU Mt Lawley
Murdoch
North Parramatta, NSW @progalore
Perth, WA, @Bankwest (PRIVATE)
Shailer Park, Logan, @Logan Hyperdome Library (Logan City Council)
Singleton, W.A.,@Singleton Primary School (PRIVATE)
Sunshine Coast @ Noosa Library
Sunshine Coast @ The Maroochydore Library
Sunshine Coast @ The University of the Sunshine Coast
Sydney @ Balmain Library
WA @ UWA

AustriaVienna
Vienna @ UPC

BelgiumAalst
Aalter
Anderlecht
Antwerpen 2060
Antwerpen-Centrum
Antwerpen-Zuid
Bredene
Brugge
Brussels - Etterbeek ICAB
Brussels - Muntpunt
Brussels - Waterloo
De Pinte
Dilbeek
Eeklo
Elsene
Geel
Genk
Gent
Hasselt
Hasselt @Corda
Izegem
Klein Brabant
Kortrijk
Leper
Leuven
Lier
Lubbeek
Mechelen
Oostende
Poperinge
Roeselare
Sint-Katelijne Waver
Tielt
Turnhout

BoliviaLa Paz, Bolivia @ Bolivia Tech Hub

BrazilSão Paulo

BulgariaSofia @ ARC Fund

BurundiBujumbura

CameroonDouala

CanadaAlexander Calhoun, Calgary @ Calgary Public Library
Calgary Public Library-Thorn-Hill
Crowfoot, Calgary @ Calgary Public Library
Fish Creek, Calgary @ Calgary Public Library
GTAA
Halifax
Markham
Ottawa CoderDojo @ OPIN
Stony Plain, Alberta @ Stony Plain Public Library
Toronto

ChinaHangzhou, China@Nokia

ColombiaIbague, Tolima

CongoLoandjili, Pointe-Noire

Congo, Democratic Republic ofBukavu@Dojo

CyprusLatsia, Nicosia, @ Open School Latsia

DenmarkAalborg
Copenhagen @ITU - Copendojo
Egedal

EthiopiaAddis Ababa @ ICS (PRIVATE)

FranceAude
Brickodeurs::Saint Gratien 95
Paris

GermanyBerlin
Bonn
Braunschweig
Cologne
hamburg @ lug-hh
Hamburg @ seoseo
Heidelberg
Karlsruhe
Pforzheim @gnetx.com
Potsdam, Germany
Rhein-Nahe CoderDojo

GhanaTakoradi, Western Region @ IT4Teens Club

GreeceAthens, @The Cube
Kalamata
Thessaloniki

Hong KongHong Kong

HungaryBudapest, @LogMeIn
Szentendre

IndiaBangalore @ Mozilla Community Space Bangalore
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Erode, TamilNadu
Gurgaon
Hyderabad
Jabalpur@Gattu House
Mumbai @ Vserv
Noida @ Makers Space
Ranchi @CodersFactory

IrelandAirport Business Park, Cork @IBM
An Cheathrú Rua @ Tuismitheoirí na Gaeltachta Conamara (GaelDojo) (PRIVATE)
Arainn Mhor Island
Arklow
Ashbourne
Athenry
Athlone
Athy, Kildare
Ballinamore, Co. Leitrim
Ballinrobe, Co. Mayo
Ballsbridge @ Murex
Ballsbridge, Dublin @ Marian College
Ballyvaughan, Clare @Burren College of Art
Bandon
Birr, Co. Offaly
Blessington
Boyle @ Boyle Enterprise Centre
Bray
Buncrana, Donegal @ CranaCollege (PRIVATE)
Cabinteely @ Grainstore
Cahersiveen Contact Graham Royce
CappryDojo
Carlow
Carrick On Shannon, Co. Leitrim
Carrick on Suir
Carrickmacross
Carrigaline @ Scoil Mhuire Lourdes
Castlebar
Castlebar, Co.Mayo, @ Crimlin (PRIVATE)
Castledermot, Co. Kildare, @ScoilDiarmadaPA (PRIVATE)
Castleknock Dublin @ Castleknock Community College
Cavan
CavanTown
CDYS Mallow
Charlestown
CIT
Clane CoderDojo
Clarecastle
Claremorris
Clifden, Connemara,
Clonakilty
Clonmel
CoderDojo CIX
Coolock, @Northside Enterprise Centre
Cork CIT Blackrock Castle Observatory
Croke Park
Crumlin, Dublin @ Scoil Iosagain (PRIVATE)
Curragha CoderDojo
Dalkey Dojo
Dar Earca, Valentia Island
Dartry, Dublin 6 @ Ci
Deansrath Clondalkin Coder Dojo
DesignerDojo 3D Cork
Dingle
Donabate, Dublin
Donaghmede
Donegal Town
Donoughmore, Co. Cork
Doon
Douglas Community School Cork (PRIVATE)
Douglas, Cork @ Douglas GaelScoil (PRIVATE)
Drogheda on the Boyne
Dublin @ Science Gallery
Dublin @BearingPoint (PRIVATE)
Dublin 1 @ NCI-ELI
Dublin 15
Dublin 18 @ Rosemont School (CoderDojoRosemont)
Dublin 8, @SWICN Computer Clubhouse
Dublin Docklands @CHQ
Dublin North - DCU
Dun Laoghaire (at IADT)
Dundalk
Dungarvan
Dungarvan @ Enterprise Centre
Dunlavin, Wicklow
Dunshaughlin
Eastpoint, @FINEOS
Ennis, Co. Clare
Ennistymon
Eyrecourt (PRIVATE)
Galway City
Glanmire, Cork
Glencullen
Gleneely NS, Killygordon (PRIVATE)
Gorey
Greystones
Howth
IBM CoderDojo
Kenmare Coder Dojo
Kildare Town
Kilkenny
Killaloe, Co Clare.
Killarney/Tangerine
Killorglin
Kinsale
Kinvara
Leixlip
Leopardstown, Dublin @ MasterCard (PRIVATE)
Letterkenny @ St. Eunan's College (PRIVATE)
Letterkenny, Donegal
Limerick
Loughrea
Lucan
Mahon, Cork @ McAfee, European Head Quarters
Malahide
Maynooth
Microsoft Dublin
Miltown Malbay
Monaghan
Mountbellew
Moville
Mullingar
Muscrai (GaelDojo)
Navan
Nenagh
Newtown, Kildare (PRIVATE)
NSC Mahon Cork
O'Fiaich College, Dundalk, Co.Louth (PRIVATE)
Ovens, Cork @EMC (PRIVATE)
Portarlington
Portlaoise CoderDojo
Ranelagh, Dublin @ Scoil Bhríde (PRIVATE)
Rathfarnham
Rathgar, Dublin @ Rathgar Junior School (PRIVATE)
Rathmines, Dublin 6, @ St. Marys College
Rochfortbridge, Westmeath @ St Joseph's (PRIVATE)
Roscommon Dojo
Roscrea
Sallins & Naas
Sandymount, Dublin 4 @ Star of the Sea
Selr8r / NSC2
Shannon
Skerries
Skibbereen, Cork
Sligo
Swords
Tallaght
Tallaght, Dublin @ Citywise Education (PRIVATE)
Thurles
Tralee
Tramore
Tuam, @MercySecondary
Tullamore, Co. Offaly
Waterford
West Waterford
Wexford Town
Wicklow Town, @EGS
Woodland Dojo, Letterkenny (PRIVATE)
Youghal

Isle of ManIsle of Man @Barclays #EagleDojo

ItalyAlberobello
Allumiere
Barletta
Bitritto, Bari @HP (PRIVATE)
Bologna
Brianza
Brindisi
Cagliari
Carpi
Casarsa della Delizia, Pordenone
Caselle In Pittari
Cernusco, Milano @HP (PRIVATE)
Cesena, @Wizards of Python
CoderDojo Lecce
Cosenza
EUR, Roma @HP (PRIVATE)
Firenze
Forlì
Fossò-Venice Italy
Fregene @ Oratorio P.G. Frassati
Gela
Genova, @TAG
Grosseto @ WCH
Imola
Licata
Mantova
Martesana
Massanzago
Matera
Mediglia MI
Milan South-West (CoderDojo MISO)
Milano
Milano, @MIOvest
Modena
Molfetta, Italia
Montoro (Avellino), Italy (PRIVATE)
Napoli
Napoli, @Suor Orsola Benincasa
Oppeano, Verona @ L' Isola di Tule
Padova
Palermo
Palestrina
Parma
Pavia
Pesaro
Pisa
Policoro
Pordenone
Prato
Quartu Sant'Elena
Ravenna
Reggio Emilia
Rieti, @Officina Innovazione Rosatelli
Rimini
Riva del Garda
Roma
Rovereto @MART
Sigillo
Siracusa
Taranto
Terni
Torino-Piemonte
Trani, Puglia
Trento
Valdarno
Valtellina
Vercelli
Verona
Viggiano
Viterbo @BIC Lazio - ICult
Voghera

JapanAsahikawa City
Chiba
CoderDojo Fukui
CoderDojo Kagoshima(CoderDojo鹿児島)
CoderDojo Kashiwa
Hibarigaoka
Izumi
Kodaira
Kumano
Nagaokakyo, Kyoto
Nagoya @ Hackerspace Nagoya
Nara @ Women's Future Center
Nishinomiya
Okinawa
Saitama
Sendai
Shiojiri
Tempaku
Tokyo
Umeda, Osaka, @ TheCommonPlace

KenyaNairobi @ IBM Kenya

LuxembourgLuxembourg

MadagascarAntananarivo, Madagascar @ Habaka Innovation Hub
Fianarantsoa, Madagascar @ Campus numérique francophone
Toamasina, Madagascar @ Angovo

MalaysiaDamansara Perdana, @xcodemonks

MaltaBlata l-Bajda, Malta@National Council of Women

MexicoGuadalajara

MoldovaChisinau Coderdojo

New ZealandInvercargill, NZ @ Aurora
Nelson
Porirua

NigeriaIbadan, Oyo @ Sunshine College
Oando Foundation@Archbishop Taylor, Lagos (PRIVATE)
Ota, Ogun State@BellsTech

PolandBiałystok @ TT
Gliwice
Zambrów

PortugalBraga, Minho
Lisboa LX
Porto
Técnico Lisboa

QatarDoha, @Newton British School (PRIVATE)

RomaniaArad
Bucharest @ Romtelecom
Dumbravita
Lipova
Lugoj
Mosnita Noua
Oradea
Timisoara @ACI
Timisoara @Colegiul National Banatean
Timisoara @Moisil
Timisoara @Océ Software
Timisoara @Startup Hub

Russian FederationTomsk @ Pushkin Regional Scientific Library

Slovakia (Slovak Republic)Bratislava

SloveniaLjubljana

South AfricaCape Town
Durban, South Africa @ ITvarsity

SpainBarcelona
Bilbao
Caceres, Extremadura @ AROtec
Leon
Madrid (PRIVATE)
Madrid, @medialab-prado
Majadahonda, Madrid
Valencia

Sri LankaMathugama, WP @ Calcey Technologies

SwedenKarlskrona
Linköping
Lund
Malmö, @Foo Cafe
Norrköping
Ronneby CoderDojo
Sandviken @Sandbacka Park
Skurup, Skåne
Stockholm @ Spotify
TioTretton Stockholm
Vaxjo

SwitzerlandYverdon-les-Bains
Zurich

The NetherlandsAmsterdam - Urban Office
Coderdojo Metis
Den Haag
Leiden
Nijmegen
Rotterdam @ Startup Foundation
Wommels

Trinidad and TobagoSt. Augustine, Trinidad @ UWI

TurkeyAnkara, Beysukent @Noktacom office
Başaksehir, @Living Lab
Istanbul Kadikoy@Nar
Istanbul Karakoy@Yazane
Istanbul, Kadikoy @Iskele47
İTÜ Bilgi İşlem İTÜ\BİDB, İstanbul @ ITU - İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi (PRIVATE)
Izmir @Megapol
Izmir Karsiyaka @Uzye
Nilufer, Bursa @Kuark Dijital

UgandaKampala @ Makerere University
Mukono @ Uganda Christian University

United KingdomAberdeen
Armagh, @ AmmA Centre
Ashford @Barclays #EagleDojo
Aylesbury
Ayrshire
Ballymena
Banbridge , Co Down @ Banbridge Library
Bangor, Co. Down @ Bangor Academy and Sixth Form College
Bangor, NI, @SERC
Barrow-In-Furness @Barclays #EagleDojo
Bath@Entribe
Belfast
Belfast - Farset Labs
Belfast 3D Dojo
Birkenhead @Barclays #EagleDojo
Birmingham
Blackpool Coderdojo
Bolton
Bradford
Brighton
Bristol @Barclays #EagleDojo
Brixton
Canterbury @Barclays #EagleDojo
Cardiff @CHS
Carmarthen Dojo
Carshalton
Castlemilk @Thenue Housing Association
Causeway - Ballycastle
Charlotte Street, Camden, London @ Spindrift.
Cheadle
Cheltenham @Barclays #EaglesDojo
Chester (PRIVATE)
Coleraine
Covent Garden London @ Dragon Hall Tech Hub
Cullercoats, @North Tyneside City Learning Centre
Derry
Eastbourne @Barclays #EagleDojo
Edinburgh
Edinburgh @Prewired
Edinburgh City Centre
Enniskillen Dojo
Exeter @Barclays #EagleDojo
Faringdon
Gateshead, @BALTIC
Gateshead, @Gateshead Central Library
Glasgow @ Royston Primary (PRIVATE)
Glasgow, Scotland
Gloucester Coding Club (PRIVATE)
Ham Richmond
Hammersmith @Barclays #EagleDojo
Hanley @Barclays #EagleDojo
Horsham (PRIVATE)
Imperial
Inverclyde
Kingston @Barclays #EagleDojo
Knutsford, Barclays CoderDojo @Radbroke - SPECIAL GILS ONLY EVENT!
Leicester CoderDojo
Lisburn, @Wallace High (PRIVATE)
Liskeard @Barclays #EagleDojo
Liverpool @ South Sefton LRC (PRIVATE)
Liverpool @ The Studio
Livingston
London, Barclays CoderDojo @1CP
Manchester
Manchester @Barclays Market Street #EagleDojo
Milton Keynes
Neath @Barclays #EagleDojo
Newcastle @Barclays #EagleDojo
Newcastle, @Campus North
Newcastle, @Center For Life
Newcastle, @Newcastle College
Newcastle, @Science City
Newry
Omagh
Oxford @ Barclays
Oxford @ NaturalMotion
Oxford Circus @Barclays #EagleDojo
Peebles, Scotland
Poole @Barclays House #EagleDojo
Preston @Barclays #EagleDojo
Redhill, Surrey @East Surrey College (PRIVATE)
Richmond @Barclays #EagleDojo
Shoreditch, @ustwo
Southampton @ University of Southampton
Springvale CoderDojo
Stirling
Stockport @ Startpoint
Stourport on Severn
Strabane
Stratford-Upon-Avon@WillowsDojo (PRIVATE)
Summer Town @Barclays #EagleDojo
Sunderland @Barclays Contact Centre #EagleDojo
Sunderland, @Sunderland Software City
The Buckingham School
Tottenham, London@GCS (PRIVATE)
Warrington
Whitechapel
Wilmslow CoderDojo @WHS
Worcester Park

United StatesAlbemarle County Public Schools Virginia
Albuquerque
Arcadia, CA, First Avenue (PRIVATE)
Arcadia, CA, First Avenue Girls (PRIVATE)
Blacksburg
Boulder, CO, @ Boulder Public Library
Cedar Falls, Iowa @ Cedar Falls Public Library
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Charles River CoderDojo
Charleston, SC @ Jack Russell Software
CoderDojo Nolensville (PRIVATE)
CoderDojo Northern Virginia (NOVA)
CoderDojoChi
Corvallis Teen Makers
Council Bluffs
Dallas, Texas
Dartmouth
Denver, CO @ The Denver Public Library (Central)
Durham, NC. @ Healing with CAARE, Inc./CoderDojoDurham
El Paso, Texas @ Doris Van Doren Library
Eugene Region, OR @ CS/Dojo Hub
Evansville
Fort Wayne
Fredericksburg Area, Virginia
Fremont, California
Fresno, CA @ Liberating Software
Holualoa
Hudson, OH, @Hudson Library - Code Monkeys CLE
Indianapolis
Indianola
Iowa City, Iowa
Irvington High School CoderDojo (PRIVATE)
Kansas City
Kearney, Nebraska
Kennett Square, PA, @ Chatham
Koreatown, LA @ KYCC Wilton
Lafayette, Louisiana, @ Lafayette South Regional Public Library
Lakewood, OH- @Lincoln Elementary Coder Dojo (PRIVATE)
Lakewood, WA @Pierce County Library
Lancaster, PA CoderDojo
Lincoln, NE @AIM
Long Island Area, New York
Los Angeles
Manheim Township, PA
Marquette, MI @ Seaborg Center
Maryville, TN @ Montgomery Ridge Intermediate School (PRIVATE)
McDonough, GA
Melvindale, Michigan
Memphis, TN
Metro West, Iowa (PRIVATE)
Milwaukee, WI @ Northwoods
Minneapolis, MN (Twin Cities) @ the University of Minnesota
Minneapolis, MN @Southwest High
Minnetonka, MN
Montgomery, Maryland
Muscatine, IA, @HNI
Nashville, TN
New York City
Ocala, Florida @ Marion County Public Library
Omaha
Orange County
Palos Verdes, LA
Pembroke Pines
Pensacola
Pensacola Fl@FPMS (PRIVATE)
Pensacola, Florida @ Pine Forest High (PRIVATE)
Philomath Teen Makers
Phoenix, @MACH1 - Coder Dojo Academy
Plantation DoJo @ TKAE
Plymouth, Michigan, @PDL L33t
Ponce Springs, Atlanta
Puyallup, WA @ South Hill Pierce County Library
Ridgefield Park, NJ
Rio Rancho, NM @Roboquerque Dojo
Rochester, IL, @ Rochester Intermediate School (PRIVATE)
Round Rock, Texas @ TechShop
Salinas
San Jose, CA
San Jose, CA @ Indigo School (PRIVATE)
San Jose, California, @ Lynbrook High School (PRIVATE)
Seattle
Silicon Valley - Campbell
Silicon Valley - Mountain View
South Bay
Southern Minnesota
Spencer, Iowa, @ Spencer Middle School (PRIVATE)
St Paul, MN - KatieCoderdojo
St. Cloud, Minnesota
St. Louis, Missouri @ WUSTL (PRIVATE)
Tacoma, WA
Tampa Bay Area - Dunedin Main Library
Tampa Bay Area - Jan Kaminis Platt Library
Tampa Bay Area - Land O'Lakes Branch Library
Tampa Bay Area - New Tampa Regional Library
Tampa Bay Area - Upper Tampa Bay Regional Public Library
Tampa Bay Area -Bloomingdale Regional Public Library
Tiburon CoderDojo @ BelTib Library
Triangle, NC
TriValley CoderDojo
Tucker, Georgia
Twin Falls, ID, @NeverLAN
Waltham @ Lumira
Washington, D.C. metro area
Washington, DC, @Tenley-Friendship Neighborhood Library - District CoderDojo
Waterloo, Iowa @ Waterloo Public Library
Wayne, NJ @DPCoders (PRIVATE)
Wyckoff, NJ @Sicomac School (PRIVATE)

VenezuelaTacuato, Falcon